Golgari

9 h
5.03Wilds of Eldraine: Mosswood Dreadknight 4.03Streets of New Capenna: Tenacious Underdog 4.53Phyrexia: All Will Be One: Glissa Sunslayer 4.03Innistrad: Midnight Hunt: Graveyard Trespasser 5.01The Lost Caverns of Ixalan: Aclazotz, Deepest Betrayal 4.03The Lost Caverns of Ixalan: Sentinel of the Nameless City 4.52Dominaria United: Sheoldred, the Apocalypse 5.02March of the Machine: Sheoldred 4.03Dominaria United: Liliana of the Veil 5.01Phyrexia: All Will Be One: Nissa, Ascended Animist 4.02Dominaria United: Cut Down 4.02The Brothers' War: Go for the Throat 2.02Phyrexia: All Will Be One: Sheoldred's Edict 5.02Wilds of Eldraine: Virtue of Persistence 4.52The Brothers' War: Gix's Command 11Streets of New Capenna: Swamp 6Streets of New Capenna: Forest 3.03Innistrad: Crimson Vow: Deathcap Glade 2.52The Brothers' War: Llanowar Wastes 4.02Wilds of Eldraine: Restless Cottage 4.01Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty: Boseiju, Who Endures 3.51Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty: Takenuma, Abandoned Mire
3.01Innistrad: Midnight Hunt: Outland Liberator 4.02The Brothers' War: Obstinate Baloth 4.01The Brothers' War: Misery's Shadow 3.51Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty: Shigeki, Jukai Visionary 4.02Dominaria United: Cut Down 4.51The Brothers' War: Gix's Command 4.02Dominaria United: Tear Asunder 2.01Dominaria United: Pilfer 0.52Innistrad: Midnight Hunt: Duress 2.02Dominaria United: Choking Miasma
3 Mosswood Dreadknight
3 Tenacious Underdog
3 Glissa Sunslayer
3 Graveyard Trespasser
1 Aclazotz, Deepest Betrayal
3 Sentinel of the Nameless City
2 Sheoldred, the Apocalypse
2 Sheoldred
3 Liliana of the Veil
1 Nissa, Ascended Animist
2 Cut Down
2 Go for the Throat
2 Sheoldred's Edict
2 Virtue of Persistence
2 Gix's Command
11 Swamp
6 Forest
3 Deathcap Glade
2 Llanowar Wastes
2 Restless Cottage
1 Boseiju, Who Endures
1 Takenuma, Abandoned Mire

Sideboard
1 Outland Liberator
2 Obstinate Baloth
1 Misery's Shadow
1 Shigeki, Jukai Visionary
2 Cut Down
1 Gix's Command
2 Tear Asunder
1 Pilfer
2 Duress
2 Choking Miasma
(60) Common 17 Uncommon 6 Rare 26 Mythic 11

Spells: 14
Creatures: 20

1
2
3
4
5
6

Average: 3.3

B 24 G 7 C 26 M 3 Lands 26
  • Creature: 20
    • Human: 9
    • Knight: 3
    • Warrior: 6
    • Phyrexian: 7
    • Zombie: 3
    • Elf: 3
    • Werewolf: 3
    • Bat: 1
    • God: 1
    • Merfolk: 3
    • Scout: 3
    • Praetor: 4
  • Instant: 6
  • Sorcery: 2
  • Artifact: 0
  • Enchantment: 2
  • Planeswalker: 4
    • Liliana: 3
    • Nissa: 1
  • Land: 26
    • Swamp: 11
    • Forest: 6
A video has not been provided.

Temur

13 d
4.04Kaldheim: Birgi, God of Storytelling 32015 Core Set: Elvish Mystic 2.04Strixhaven: School of Mages: Grinning Ignus 3.04Dominaria: Llanowar Elves 2.51Kaldheim: Masked Vandal 3.04Dungeons & Dragons: Adventures in the Forgotten Realms: Prosperous Innkeeper 4.04Core Set 2020: Risen Reef 3.01Guilds of Ravnica: Runaway Steam-Kin 3.51Zendikar Rising: Tangled Florahedron 2.52Streets of New Capenna: Witty Roastmaster 4.51Dominaria United: Defiler of Instinct 2.51Streets of New Capenna: Devilish Valet 4Dragons of Tarkir: Collected Company 0.5/2.51Shadows over Innistrad Remastered : Eldritch Evolution 4Amonkhet: Hazoret's Monument 2.51Kaldheim: Barkchannel Pathway 4.02Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty: Boseiju, Who Endures 3.01Zendikar Rising: Cragcrown Pathway 3.02Dominaria: Hinterland Harbor 3.01Innistrad: Midnight Hunt: Rockfall Vale 1Journey into Nyx: Mana Confluence 1Streets of New Capenna: Mountain 2.51Phyrexia: All Will Be One: Copperline Gorge 2.54Ravnica Allegiance: Stomping Ground 2.52Dominaria United: Yavimaya Coast 2.54Guilds of Ravnica: Steam Vents 2.51Ixalan: Rootbound Crag
3.02Innistrad: Midnight Hunt: Outland Liberator 4.01Innistrad: Crimson Vow: Cemetery Prowler 4.01March of the Machine: The Aftermath: Tranquil Frillback 4.02Innistrad: Crimson Vow: Abrade 2Dragons of Tarkir: Rending Volley 1.01Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty: Tamiyo's Safekeeping 0.02Innistrad: Midnight Hunt: Pithing Needle 3.51Phyrexia: All Will Be One: Tyvar's Stand 2.01Core Set 2021: Heroic Intervention 2.52Innistrad: Midnight Hunt: Fading Hope
4 Birgi, God of Storytelling
3 Elvish Mystic
4 Grinning Ignus
4 Llanowar Elves
1 Masked Vandal
4 Prosperous Innkeeper
4 Risen Reef
1 Runaway Steam-Kin
1 Tangled Florahedron
2 Witty Roastmaster
1 Defiler of Instinct
1 Devilish Valet
4 Collected Company
1 Eldritch Evolution
4 Hazoret's Monument
1 Barkchannel Pathway
2 Boseiju, Who Endures
1 Cragcrown Pathway
2 Hinterland Harbor
1 Rockfall Vale
1 Mana Confluence
1 Mountain
1 Copperline Gorge
4 Stomping Ground
2 Yavimaya Coast
4 Steam Vents
1 Rootbound Crag

Sideboard
2 Outland Liberator
1 Cemetery Prowler
1 Tranquil Frillback
2 Abrade
2 Rending Volley
1 Tamiyo's Safekeeping
2 Pithing Needle
1 Tyvar's Stand
1 Heroic Intervention
2 Fading Hope
(60) Common 11 Uncommon 17 Rare 32 Mythic 0

Spells: 9
Creatures: 30

1
2
3
4
5
6

Average: 2.6

R 13 G 18 C 25 M 4 Lands 21
  • Creature: 30
    • God: 4
    • Elf: 7
    • Druid: 7
    • Elemental: 10
    • Shapeshifter: 1
    • Halfling: 4
    • Citizen: 6
    • Devil: 3
    • Phyrexian: 1
    • Kavu: 1
    • Warrior: 1
  • Instant: 4
  • Sorcery: 1
  • Artifact: 4
  • Enchantment: 0
  • Planeswalker: 0
  • Land: 21
    • Mountain: 9
    • Forest: 4
    • Island: 4
A video has not been provided.

List made by our Ai

6Streets of New Capenna: Swamp 3Streets of New Capenna: Forest 4.02Kaldheim: Birgi, God of Storytelling 2.02Strixhaven: School of Mages: Grinning Ignus 3.02Dominaria: Llanowar Elves 3.02Dungeons & Dragons: Adventures in the Forgotten Realms: Prosperous Innkeeper 4.02Core Set 2020: Risen Reef 2Dragons of Tarkir: Collected Company 2Amonkhet: Hazoret's Monument 2.52Ravnica Allegiance: Stomping Ground 2.52Guilds of Ravnica: Steam Vents 5.02Wilds of Eldraine: Mosswood Dreadknight 4.02Streets of New Capenna: Tenacious Underdog 4.52Phyrexia: All Will Be One: Glissa Sunslayer 4.02Innistrad: Midnight Hunt: Graveyard Trespasser 4.02The Lost Caverns of Ixalan: Sentinel of the Nameless City 4.02Dominaria United: Liliana of the Veil 3.02Innistrad: Crimson Vow: Deathcap Glade 4.02Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty: Boseiju, Who Endures 22015 Core Set: Elvish Mystic 4.51Dominaria United: Sheoldred, the Apocalypse 5.01March of the Machine: Sheoldred 4.01Dominaria United: Cut Down 4.01The Brothers' War: Go for the Throat 2.01Phyrexia: All Will Be One: Sheoldred's Edict 5.01Wilds of Eldraine: Virtue of Persistence 4.51The Brothers' War: Gix's Command 2.51The Brothers' War: Llanowar Wastes 4.01Wilds of Eldraine: Restless Cottage 2.51Streets of New Capenna: Witty Roastmaster 3.01Dominaria: Hinterland Harbor 2.51Dominaria United: Yavimaya Coast 5.01The Lost Caverns of Ixalan: Aclazotz, Deepest Betrayal 5.01Phyrexia: All Will Be One: Nissa, Ascended Animist 3.51Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty: Takenuma, Abandoned Mire
3.02Innistrad: Midnight Hunt: Outland Liberator 4.01The Brothers' War: Obstinate Baloth 4.01Dominaria United: Cut Down 4.01Dominaria United: Tear Asunder 0.51Innistrad: Midnight Hunt: Duress 2.01Dominaria United: Choking Miasma 4.01Innistrad: Crimson Vow: Abrade 1Dragons of Tarkir: Rending Volley 0.01Innistrad: Midnight Hunt: Pithing Needle 2.51Innistrad: Midnight Hunt: Fading Hope 4.01The Brothers' War: Misery's Shadow 3.51Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty: Shigeki, Jukai Visionary 4.51The Brothers' War: Gix's Command 2.01Dominaria United: Pilfer
5.50Streets of New Capenna: Swamp 3Streets of New Capenna: Forest 2Kaldheim: Birgi, God of Storytelling 2Strixhaven: School of Mages: Grinning Ignus 2Dominaria: Llanowar Elves 2Dungeons & Dragons: Adventures in the Forgotten Realms: Prosperous Innkeeper 2Core Set 2020: Risen Reef 2Dragons of Tarkir: Collected Company 2Amonkhet: Hazoret's Monument 2Ravnica Allegiance: Stomping Ground 2Guilds of Ravnica: Steam Vents 1.50Wilds of Eldraine: Mosswood Dreadknight 1.50Streets of New Capenna: Tenacious Underdog 1.50Phyrexia: All Will Be One: Glissa Sunslayer 1.50Innistrad: Midnight Hunt: Graveyard Trespasser 1.50The Lost Caverns of Ixalan: Sentinel of the Nameless City 1.50Dominaria United: Liliana of the Veil 1.50Innistrad: Crimson Vow: Deathcap Glade 1.50Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty: Boseiju, Who Endures 1.502015 Core Set: Elvish Mystic 1Dominaria United: Sheoldred, the Apocalypse 1March of the Machine: Sheoldred 1Dominaria United: Cut Down 1The Brothers' War: Go for the Throat 1Phyrexia: All Will Be One: Sheoldred's Edict 1Wilds of Eldraine: Virtue of Persistence 1The Brothers' War: Gix's Command 1The Brothers' War: Llanowar Wastes 1Wilds of Eldraine: Restless Cottage 1Streets of New Capenna: Witty Roastmaster 1Dominaria: Hinterland Harbor 1Dominaria United: Yavimaya Coast 0.50The Lost Caverns of Ixalan: Aclazotz, Deepest Betrayal 0.50Phyrexia: All Will Be One: Nissa, Ascended Animist 0.50Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty: Takenuma, Abandoned Mire 0.50Kaldheim: Masked Vandal 0.50Guilds of Ravnica: Runaway Steam-Kin 0.50Zendikar Rising: Tangled Florahedron 0.50Dominaria United: Defiler of Instinct 0.50Streets of New Capenna: Devilish Valet 0.50Shadows over Innistrad Remastered : Eldritch Evolution 0.50Kaldheim: Barkchannel Pathway 0.50Zendikar Rising: Cragcrown Pathway 0.50Innistrad: Midnight Hunt: Rockfall Vale 0.50Journey into Nyx: Mana Confluence 0.50Streets of New Capenna: Mountain
1.50Innistrad: Midnight Hunt: Outland Liberator 1The Brothers' War: Obstinate Baloth 1Dominaria United: Cut Down 1Dominaria United: Tear Asunder 1Innistrad: Midnight Hunt: Duress 1Dominaria United: Choking Miasma 1Innistrad: Crimson Vow: Abrade 1Dragons of Tarkir: Rending Volley 1Innistrad: Midnight Hunt: Pithing Needle 1Innistrad: Midnight Hunt: Fading Hope 0.50The Brothers' War: Misery's Shadow 0.50Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty: Shigeki, Jukai Visionary 0.50The Brothers' War: Gix's Command 0.50Dominaria United: Pilfer 0.50Innistrad: Crimson Vow: Cemetery Prowler 0.50March of the Machine: The Aftermath: Tranquil Frillback 0.50Kamigawa: Neon Dynasty: Tamiyo's Safekeeping
6 Swamp
3 Forest
2 Birgi, God of Storytelling
2 Grinning Ignus
2 Llanowar Elves
2 Prosperous Innkeeper
2 Risen Reef
2 Collected Company
2 Hazoret's Monument
2 Stomping Ground
2 Steam Vents
2 Mosswood Dreadknight
2 Tenacious Underdog
2 Glissa Sunslayer
2 Graveyard Trespasser
2 Sentinel of the Nameless City
2 Liliana of the Veil
2 Deathcap Glade
2 Boseiju, Who Endures
2 Elvish Mystic
1 Sheoldred, the Apocalypse
1 Sheoldred
1 Cut Down
1 Go for the Throat
1 Sheoldred's Edict
1 Virtue of Persistence
1 Gix's Command
1 Llanowar Wastes
1 Restless Cottage
1 Witty Roastmaster
1 Hinterland Harbor
1 Yavimaya Coast
1 Aclazotz, Deepest Betrayal
1 Nissa, Ascended Animist
1 Takenuma, Abandoned Mire

Sideboard
2 Outland Liberator
1 Obstinate Baloth
1 Cut Down
1 Tear Asunder
1 Duress
1 Choking Miasma
1 Abrade
1 Rending Volley
1 Pithing Needle
1 Fading Hope
1 Misery's Shadow
1 Shigeki, Jukai Visionary
1 Gix's Command
1 Pilfer
(60) Common 14 Uncommon 11 Rare 28 Mythic 7

Spells: 12
Creatures: 26

1
2
3
4
5
6

Average: 3

B 14 R 5 G 13 C 24 M 4 Lands 22
  • Creature: 26
    • God: 3
    • Elemental: 4
    • Elf: 6
    • Druid: 4
    • Halfling: 2
    • Citizen: 3
    • Human: 6
    • Knight: 2
    • Warrior: 4
    • Phyrexian: 4
    • Zombie: 2
    • Werewolf: 2
    • Merfolk: 2
    • Scout: 2
    • Praetor: 2
    • Devil: 1
    • Bat: 1
  • Instant: 5
  • Sorcery: 1
  • Artifact: 2
  • Enchantment: 1
  • Planeswalker: 3
    • Liliana: 2
    • Nissa: 1
  • Land: 22
    • Swamp: 6
    • Forest: 5
    • Mountain: 4
    • Island: 2
A video has not been provided.
Open your mind and write something interesting